Carmen Electra pictures and bio

clubhusband.com

A Lazy Island in a Sea of Web Insanity

Carmen Electra

Fantasy Wife of the Day

Summary; Carmen Electra the Baywatch beauty. Carmen Electra is an all American beauty who could warm more than the heart of any male.

 

Name : Carmen Electra

Real Name : Tara Leigh Patrick

Date of Birth : 20 April 1972

Place of Birth : Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Sign : Aries

Height : 5'4''

Body Measurement : 36-23-35

Weight : 110 lbs.

Ethnicity : Cherokee, Irish and German decent

Appeared in Playboy magazine May 1996

Her and her red one piece starred in Baywatch. She has the looks of the girl next door and the body of your wildest fantasy.


her big blue eyes are as sparkling as mirrored pools of water and her smile can melt icebergs but no one will ever look at her without remembering her in slow motion on that southern California beach in her red swim suit.

It was enough to make you want to drown!

 

Model/Actress Carmen Electra
Model/Actress...
Dave Allocca
Buy This at Allposters.com
Carmen Electra
Carmen Electra

Buy This at Allposters.com