club husband

Kate Bosworth the new Lois Lane. We now know why Superman returned. It's because Lois now looks like Kate Bosworth. The hot little blonde from Blue Crush has Superman in her sights.

Club Husband a Lazy Island in a Sea of Web Insanity

SEARCH

Google
Web ClubHusband

Kate Bosworth

Birth Date : January 2, 1983

Birth Place : Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name : Catherine Anne Bosworth

You might know her from "Blue Crush" or "Remember the Titans". She is a sweet little blonde who goes brunette to play Lois Lane in "Superman Returns".

Kate Bosworth
Kate Bosworth
Buy this Photo at AllPosters.com

More Pictures

 

 

Club Husband a Lazy Island in a Sea of Web Insanity